skip navigation
Mobile Team ID: 1067199

16U Tier 2 - Coach Crane

Regular Season 2018-2019 Season
2018-2019 Season x Regular Season

Saturday October 06, 2018

Valley 19u

1

16U

2

Sunday October 14, 2018

16U

7

Hamburg Hawks

0

Sunday October 21, 2018

16U

1

16U Rochester Edge TB

4

Sunday October 21, 2018

16U

0

16U Rochester Edge TB

5

Saturday October 27, 2018

16U Skaneateles TB

2

16U

1

Sunday October 28, 2018

16U

1

Valley 19u

3

Friday November 02, 2018

Brampton Canadettes

2

16U

0

Friday November 02, 2018

16U

1

Hamburg Hawks

3

Saturday November 03, 2018

Arctic Foxes

0

16U

5

Saturday November 03, 2018

16U

2

LA Lions

0

Sunday November 04, 2018

16U

0

Flamborough Falcons

3

Sunday November 11, 2018

16U

1

16U Skaneateles TB

5

Sunday November 11, 2018

16U

3

16U Skaneateles TB

1

Saturday November 17, 2018

16U Webster Cyclones

2

16U

1

Saturday November 17, 2018

19U Hamburg Hawks

3

16U

3

Friday November 30, 2018

19U Hamburg Hawks

3

16U

2

Saturday December 01, 2018

16U

1

19U Adirondack Northstars

5

Saturday December 01, 2018

19U Buffalo Regals

2

16U

2

Sunday December 09, 2018

16U

19U Webster Cyclones

Saturday December 29, 2018

Rochester Edge

16U

Saturday December 29, 2018

Rochester Edge

16U

Saturday January 05, 2019

Valley 19u

16U

Sunday January 06, 2019

16U

16U Buffalo Bisons

Sunday January 06, 2019

16U

16U Buffalo Bisons

Saturday January 19, 2019

Brewster Bulldogs

16U

Saturday January 19, 2019

Brewster Bulldogs

16U

Sunday January 20, 2019

16U

Albany Ice Cats

Sunday January 20, 2019

16U

Albany Ice Cats

Sunday January 27, 2019

16U

Valley 19u

Saturday February 23, 2019

16U

16U Adirondack 46ers

Saturday February 23, 2019

16U

16U Adirondack 46ers

Friday March 08, 2019

16U

TBD

Saturday March 09, 2019

16U

TBD

Sunday March 10, 2019

16U

TBD

Date Result Opponent Location Status
Sat Oct 6
W
Valley 19u
FINAL
Sun Oct 14
W
@ Hamburg Hawks
FINAL
Sun Oct 21
L
@ 16U Rochester Edge TB
FINAL
Sun Oct 21
L
@ 16U Rochester Edge TB
FINAL
Sat Oct 27
L
16U Skaneateles TB
FINAL
Sun Oct 28
L
@ Valley 19u
FINAL
Fri Nov 2
L
Brampton Canadettes
FINAL
Fri Nov 2
L
@ Hamburg Hawks
FINAL
Sat Nov 3
W
Arctic Foxes
FINAL
Sat Nov 3
W
@ LA Lions
FINAL
Sun Nov 4
L
@ Flamborough Falcons
FINAL
Sun Nov 11
L
@ 16U Skaneateles TB
FINAL
Sun Nov 11
W
@ 16U Skaneateles TB
FINAL
Sat Nov 17
L
16U Webster Cyclones
FINAL
Sat Nov 17
T
19U Hamburg Hawks
FINAL
Fri Nov 30
L
19U Hamburg Hawks
FINAL
Sat Dec 1
L
@ 19U Adirondack Northstars
FINAL
Sat Dec 1
T
19U Buffalo Regals
FINAL
Sun Dec 9 -
@ 19U Webster Cyclones
3:30 PM EST
Sat Dec 29 -
Rochester Edge
10:30 AM EST
Sat Dec 29 -
Rochester Edge
2:30 PM EST
Sat Jan 5 -
Valley 19u
2:30 PM EST
Sun Jan 6 -
@ 16U Buffalo Bisons
1:15 PM EST
Sun Jan 6 -
@ 16U Buffalo Bisons
4:15 PM EST
Sat Jan 19 -
Brewster Bulldogs
10:30 AM EST
Sat Jan 19 -
Brewster Bulldogs
2:30 PM EST
Sun Jan 20 -
@ Albany Ice Cats
10:00 AM EST
Sun Jan 20 -
@ Albany Ice Cats
1:00 PM EST
Sun Jan 27 -
@ Valley 19u
TBD
Sat Feb 23 -
@ 16U Adirondack 46ers
Suny Canton
11:00 AM EST
Sat Feb 23 -
@ 16U Adirondack 46ers
Suny Canton
2:00 PM EST
Fri Mar 8 -
@ TBD
NY State Tournament
TBD
Sat Mar 9 -
@ TBD
NY State Tournament
TBD
Sun Mar 10 -
@ TBD
NY State Tournament
TBD