skip navigation

10U NTB - Coach Jake Burns

Regular 2019-2020 Season
2019-2020 Season x Regular

Saturday October 26, 2019

Binghamton Blizzards 10U

10U

Sunday November 10, 2019

10U

Skaneateles Girls 10U

Saturday November 16, 2019

IYHA Squirt Blue

10U

Friday November 22, 2019

10U

AAU Bandits

Saturday November 30, 2019

ROCO 10u Gilrs

10U

Saturday November 30, 2019

ROCO 10u Gilrs

10U

Sunday December 22, 2019

10U

Central Outlaws 10U

Sunday December 29, 2019

10U

ROCO 10u Gilrs

Sunday December 29, 2019

10U

ROCO 10u Gilrs

Saturday January 04, 2020

10U

Binghamton Blizzards 10U

Sunday January 05, 2020

joint practice with 14U

10U

Sunday January 12, 2020

10U

Elmira Squirt Blue

Friday January 17, 2020

10U

Canton

Saturday January 18, 2020

buffalo beauts 10u

10U

Saturday January 18, 2020

perrinton youth

10U

Saturday January 25, 2020

10U

Rochester Edge

Sunday January 26, 2020

10U

Oswego Girls 10U

Sunday January 26, 2020

10U

TBD

Sunday February 02, 2020

10U

Binghamton Blizzards 10U

Saturday February 08, 2020

Binghamton Blizzards 10U

10U

Saturday February 08, 2020

Binghamton Blizzards 10U

10U

Sunday February 09, 2020

10U

Valley 10’ Blue

Sunday February 23, 2020

10U

IYHA Squirt Blue

Saturday March 07, 2020

Valley 10’ Blue

10U

Date Result Opponent Location Status
Sat Oct 26 -
Binghamton Blizzards 10U
The Rink, East Shore Drive, Ithaca, NY, USA
11:30 AM EDT
Sun Nov 10 -
@ Skaneateles Girls 10U
Skaneateles YMCA & Community Center, State Street, Skaneateles, NY, USA - Duke Arena
11:30 AM EST
Sat Nov 16 -
IYHA Squirt Blue
The Rink, East Shore Drive, Ithaca, NY, USA
11:30 AM EST
Fri Nov 22 -
@ AAU Bandits
The Rink, East Shore Drive, Ithaca, NY, USA
5:30 PM EST
Sat Nov 30 -
ROCO 10u Gilrs
The Rink, East Shore Drive, Ithaca, NY, USA
11:30 AM EST
Sat Nov 30 -
ROCO 10u Gilrs
The Rink, East Shore Drive, Ithaca, NY, USA
2:45 PM EST
Sun Dec 22 -
@ Central Outlaws 10U
The Rink, East Shore Drive, Ithaca, NY, USA
10:30 AM EST
Sun Dec 29 -
@ ROCO 10u Gilrs
Bill Gray's Regional Iceplex, Brighton Henrietta Town Line Road, Rochester, NY, USA - Rink 2
11:15 AM EST
Sun Dec 29 -
@ ROCO 10u Gilrs
Paul Louis Arena, Boys Club Place, Rochester, NY, USA
2:15 PM EST
Sat Jan 4 -
@ Binghamton Blizzards 10U
SUNY Broome Ice Center, Front Street, Binghamton, NY, USA
3:30 PM EST
Sun Jan 5 -
joint practice with 14U
The Rink, East Shore Drive, Ithaca, NY, USA
6:15 PM EST
Sun Jan 12 -
@ Elmira Squirt Blue
First Arena, North Main Street, Elmira, NY, USA
12:15 PM EST
Fri Jan 17 -
@ Canton
Fort Ontario Park, Oswego, NY, USA
4:30 PM EST
Sat Jan 18 -
buffalo beauts 10u
Kingsford Park Elementary School, West 5th Street, Oswego, NY, USA
8:30 AM EST
Sat Jan 18 -
perrinton youth
SUNY Oswego, New York 104, Oswego, NY, USA
3:00 PM EST
Sat Jan 25 -
@ Rochester Edge
Rochester Ice Center, Lyndon Road, Fairport, NY, USA
2:30 PM EST
Sun Jan 26 -
@ Oswego Girls 10U
Oswego, NY, USA
2:00 PM EST
Sun Jan 26 -
@ TBD
Oswego, NY, USA
3:00 PM EST
Sun Feb 2 -
@ Binghamton Blizzards 10U
SUNY Broome Ice Center, Front Street, Binghamton, NY, USA
3:30 PM EST
Sat Feb 8 -
Binghamton Blizzards 10U
The Rink, East Shore Drive, Ithaca, NY, USA
10:15 AM EST
Sat Feb 8 -
Binghamton Blizzards 10U
The Rink, East Shore Drive, Ithaca, NY, USA
1:15 PM EST
Sun Feb 9 -
@ Valley 10’ Blue
10:15 AM EST
Sun Feb 23 -
@ IYHA Squirt Blue
Cass Park Rink & Pool, Taughannock Boulevard, Ithaca, NY, USA
12:45 PM EST
Sat Mar 7 -
Valley 10’ Blue
The Rink, East Shore Drive, Ithaca, NY, USA
2:45 PM EST