skip navigation

19U Tier 2 - TB - Coach Eisenhut

Regular 2019-2020 Season
2019-2020 Season x Regular

Friday September 27, 2019

Clifton Park

6

19U

1

Saturday September 28, 2019

ADK 46ers

1

19U

2

Saturday September 28, 2019

19U

1

Norwood-Norfork 16u

5

Sunday September 29, 2019

19U

0

Vermont Stars

8

Sunday October 13, 2019

Rochester Edge 16u

3

19U

0

Sunday October 13, 2019

Rochester Edge 16u

11

19U

0

Saturday October 26, 2019

Oswego

2

19U

5

Sunday October 27, 2019

19U

0

Valley 19u

3

Friday November 01, 2019

19U

1

Oswego

3

Friday November 01, 2019

Brantford Ice Cats

9

19U

0

Saturday November 02, 2019

Philadelphia Jr. Flyers

2

19U

4

Saturday November 02, 2019

19U

3

North Halton Twisters

2

Saturday November 09, 2019

Valley 19u

1

19U

0

Sunday November 10, 2019

19U

2

Oswego

3

Saturday November 16, 2019

19U

0

CP Dynamo

3

Sunday November 17, 2019

19U

Troy-Albany Ice Cats 19u

Sunday November 17, 2019

19U

Troy-Albany Ice Cats 19u

Friday December 06, 2019

19U

TBD

Saturday December 07, 2019

19U

TBD

Sunday December 08, 2019

19U

TBD

Saturday December 21, 2019

Valley 19u

19U

Sunday January 05, 2020

19U

Buffalo Bisons

Saturday January 18, 2020

St. Lawrence Steel 19u

19U

Saturday January 18, 2020

St. Lawrence Steel 19u

19U

Sunday January 19, 2020

Buffalo Bisons

19U

Sunday January 19, 2020

Buffalo Bisons

19U

Friday February 14, 2020

19U

TBD

Saturday February 15, 2020

19U

TBD

Sunday February 16, 2020

19U

TBD

Saturday February 22, 2020

Troy-Albany Ice Cats 19u

19U

Saturday February 22, 2020

Troy-Albany Ice Cats 19u

19U

Sunday February 23, 2020

19U

Rochester Edge 16u

Sunday February 23, 2020

19U

Rochester Edge 16u

Date Result Opponent Location Status
Fri Sep 27
L
Clifton Park
FINAL
Sat Sep 28
W
ADK 46ers
FINAL
Sat Sep 28
L
@ Norwood-Norfork 16u
FINAL
Sun Sep 29
L
@ Vermont Stars
FINAL
Sun Oct 13
L
Rochester Edge 16u
FINAL
Sun Oct 13
L
Rochester Edge 16u
FINAL
Sat Oct 26
W
Oswego
FINAL
Sun Oct 27
L
@ Valley 19u
FINAL
Fri Nov 1
L
@ Oswego
FINAL
Fri Nov 1
L
Brantford Ice Cats
FINAL
Sat Nov 2
W
Philadelphia Jr. Flyers
FINAL
Sat Nov 2
W
@ North Halton Twisters
FINAL
Sat Nov 9
L
Valley 19u
FINAL
Sun Nov 10
L
@ Oswego
FINAL
Sat Nov 16
L
@ CP Dynamo
FINAL
Sun Nov 17 -
@ Troy-Albany Ice Cats 19u
8:30 AM EST
Sun Nov 17 -
@ Troy-Albany Ice Cats 19u
11:30 AM EST
Fri Dec 6 -
@ TBD
TGHA Tournament (Ithaca, NY)
TBD
Sat Dec 7 -
@ TBD
TGHA Tournament (Ithaca, NY)
TBD
Sun Dec 8 -
@ TBD
TGHA Tournament (Ithaca, NY)
TBD
Sat Dec 21 -
Valley 19u
2:45 PM EST
Sun Jan 5 -
@ Buffalo Bisons
2:30 PM EST
Sat Jan 18 -
St. Lawrence Steel 19u
11:30 AM EST
Sat Jan 18 -
St. Lawrence Steel 19u
2:45 PM EST
Sun Jan 19 -
Buffalo Bisons
11:30 AM EST
Sun Jan 19 -
Buffalo Bisons
1:15 PM EST
Fri Feb 14 -
@ TBD
Lady Patriots Tournament (Colmar, PA)
TBD
Sat Feb 15 -
@ TBD
Lady Patriots Tournament (Colmar, PA)
TBD
Sun Feb 16 -
@ TBD
Lady Patriots Tournament (Colmar, PA)
TBD
Sat Feb 22 -
Troy-Albany Ice Cats 19u
11:30 AM EST
Sat Feb 22 -
Troy-Albany Ice Cats 19u
2:45 PM EST
Sun Feb 23 -
@ Rochester Edge 16u
11:00 AM EST
Sun Feb 23 -
@ Rochester Edge 16u
2:00 PM EST